Essex Women's Hockey League
Public Area
Essex Women's Hockey League
Essex Women's Hockey League
Essex Women's Hockey League
Public Area
Essex Women's Hockey League
Weekly Results
Essex Premier
Basildon 20-4Upminster 2
East London 50-0Chelmsford 3
Maldon2-2Brentwood 2
Essex Division 1
Basildon 30-5Wapping 5
Braintree0-4Romford
Crostyx 30-0Old South'ian
Havering 25-0County Wanderers
Old Loughts 22-0Witham
Waltham Forest 21-2Upminster 3
Essex Division 2
Chelmsford 42-2Southend 2
East London 66-0Colne
S'end & Ben. 22-9Thurrock 2
Upminster 42-1Chelmsford 5
Wapping 60-0Old Loughts 3
Essex Division 3
Crostyx 40-7Brentwood 3
East London 70-1Chelmsford 6
Old South'ian 20-2Braintree 2
S'end & Ben. 31-6Maldon 2
Wapping 74-0Havering 3
Witham 20-8London Royals
Essex Division 4
Brentwood 42-1Basildon 4
Old Loughts 42-2Brentwood Acad'y
Romford 25-0Braintree 3
Southend 36-0Waltham Forest 4
Thurrock 31-3East London 8
Witham 32-5Upminster 5
Essex Division 5
Chelmsford 71-0Southend 4
East London 95-0S'end & Ben. 4
Havering 42-1Red. & Ilford 3
London Royals 210-0Old South'ian 3
Maldon Academy4-1Wapping 8
Fixtures Waiting to be Arranged by Clubs
Essex Division 5
Essex Division 5Southend and Benfleet 4 v Maldon Academy
Weekly Results
Essex Premier
Basildon 20-4Upminster 2
East London 50-0Chelmsford 3
Maldon2-2Brentwood 2
Essex Division 1
Basildon 30-5Wapping 5
Braintree0-4Romford
Crostyx 30-0Old South'ian
Havering 25-0County Wanderers
Old Loughts 22-0Witham
Waltham Forest 21-2Upminster 3
Essex Division 2
Chelmsford 42-2Southend 2
East London 66-0Colne
S'end & Ben. 22-9Thurrock 2
Upminster 42-1Chelmsford 5
Wapping 60-0Old Loughts 3
Essex Division 3
Crostyx 40-7Brentwood 3
East London 70-1Chelmsford 6
Old South'ian 20-2Braintree 2
S'end & Ben. 31-6Maldon 2
Wapping 74-0Havering 3
Witham 20-8London Royals
Essex Division 4
Brentwood 42-1Basildon 4
Old Loughts 42-2Brentwood Acad'y
Romford 25-0Braintree 3
Southend 36-0Waltham Forest 4
Thurrock 31-3East London 8
Witham 32-5Upminster 5
Essex Division 5
Chelmsford 71-0Southend 4
East London 95-0S'end & Ben. 4
Havering 42-1Red. & Ilford 3
London Royals 210-0Old South'ian 3
Maldon Academy4-1Wapping 8
Fixtures Waiting to be Arranged by Clubs
Essex Division 5
Essex Division 5Southend and Benfleet 4 v Maldon Academy
Weekly Results
Essex Premier
Basildon 20-4Upminster 2
East London 50-0Chelmsford 3
Maldon2-2Brentwood 2
Essex Division 1
Basildon 30-5Wapping 5
Braintree0-4Romford
Crostyx 30-0Old South'ian
Havering 25-0County Wanderers
Old Loughts 22-0Witham
Waltham Forest 21-2Upminster 3
Essex Division 2
Chelmsford 42-2Southend 2
East London 66-0Colne
S'end & Ben. 22-9Thurrock 2
Upminster 42-1Chelmsford 5
Wapping 60-0Old Loughts 3
Essex Division 3
Crostyx 40-7Brentwood 3
East London 70-1Chelmsford 6
Old South'ian 20-2Braintree 2
S'end & Ben. 31-6Maldon 2
Wapping 74-0Havering 3
Witham 20-8London Royals
Essex Division 4
Brentwood 42-1Basildon 4
Old Loughts 42-2Brentwood Acad'y
Romford 25-0Braintree 3
Southend 36-0Waltham Forest 4
Thurrock 31-3East London 8
Witham 32-5Upminster 5
Essex Division 5
Chelmsford 71-0Southend 4
East London 95-0S'end & Ben. 4
Havering 42-1Red. & Ilford 3
London Royals 210-0Old South'ian 3
Maldon Academy4-1Wapping 8
Fixtures Waiting to be Arranged by Clubs
Essex Division 5
Essex Division 5Southend and Benfleet 4 v Maldon Academy
Fixtures Waiting to be Arranged by Clubs
Essex Division 5
Essex Division 5Southend and Benfleet 4 v Maldon Academy
Weekly Results
Essex Premier
Basildon 20-4Upminster 2
East London 50-0Chelmsford 3
Maldon2-2Brentwood 2
Essex Division 1
Basildon 30-5Wapping 5
Braintree0-4Romford
Crostyx 30-0Old South'ian
Havering 25-0County Wanderers
Old Loughts 22-0Witham
Waltham Forest 21-2Upminster 3
Essex Division 2
Chelmsford 42-2Southend 2
East London 66-0Colne
S'end & Ben. 22-9Thurrock 2
Upminster 42-1Chelmsford 5
Wapping 60-0Old Loughts 3
Essex Division 3
Crostyx 40-7Brentwood 3
East London 70-1Chelmsford 6
Old South'ian 20-2Braintree 2
S'end & Ben. 31-6Maldon 2
Wapping 74-0Havering 3
Witham 20-8London Royals
Essex Division 4
Brentwood 42-1Basildon 4
Old Loughts 42-2Brentwood Acad'y
Romford 25-0Braintree 3
Southend 36-0Waltham Forest 4
Thurrock 31-3East London 8
Witham 32-5Upminster 5
Essex Division 5
Chelmsford 71-0Southend 4
East London 95-0S'end & Ben. 4
Havering 42-1Red. & Ilford 3
London Royals 210-0Old South'ian 3
Maldon Academy4-1Wapping 8